SAU CFDD
May 272009
 

St. Mary, Albia

Rani Garcia

Andrew Leasure

Richard Simpson

Michael Thompson

Gabrielle Wells

Desiree Wickersheim

Our Lady of Lourdes, Bettendorf

Brandon Cattanach

Meagan Collins

Annette Cox

David Furness

Denise Jack-Gooder

Holly Hanna

Aaron Howard

Annie Ibraham

Beverly Levetzow

Brandon Stevens

St. John Vianney, Bettendorf

Rebecca Geffers

Allissa Hansel

Alex Meidinger

Heidi Meyer

Isaac Mooy

Carole Nagel

Jennifer Nagel

Makenzie Smith

Deborah Torrez

Richard Wakeen

St. Mary Magdalen, Bloomfield

Micaela Fullenkamp

Ryan Fullenkamp

St. Andrew, Blue Grass

Andrew Gullion

Mathew Gullion

Ss. John & Paul, Burlington

Betty Barratt

Eric Danielson

Mitchell Dill

Aaron Engberg

Georgia Lauer

Donna Logan

Brooke Riley

St. Patrick, Brooklyn

George Hiner

St. Mary, Centerville

Tanya Moore

Ryan Moore

Matthew Phillips

Tiaja Robertson

Jesus Christ, Prince of Peace, Clinton

Keagan Berg

Brittany Costello

Cody Isham

Randy Isham

Ron Gossard

Frank McGrath

Lyda McGrath

Bob Mueller

Gary Taplin

Dawn Vicks

Immaculate Conception, Colfax

Brice Leonard

Rachel Leonard

St. Joseph, Columbus Junction

Gabriel Benitez

Holy Family, Davenport

Ed Tibbetts

Our Lady of Victory, Davenport

Teresa Andresen

Jessica Dvorak

James Hammer

Lisa Ray

Dan Shelton

Heidi Wendl

Sacred Heart Cathedral, Davenport

Jacqueline Allen

Bradley Hann

Khoa Le

Joseph Hieu Nguyen

St. Alphonsus, Davenport

E. Frank Heyvaert

Shirley Ruth

Jennifer Worrell

St. Ambrose University, Davenport

Lindsay Crane

Christopher Guilliams

Mark Holmes

Anne Ledford

St. Anthony, Davenport

Kellianne Eriksen

Sylvia Freidhof-Cruz

Olga Nash

Michelle McMurray

St. Paul the Apostle, Davenport

Diana Brooks

Christy Brown

Michael Corsiglia

Douglas Darland

Cory Enderle

Steven Harvey

Robert Jackson

Florence Koury

Lynn Martens

Pamela Metivier

Mark Moeller

Ricki Potter

John Schinckel, Jr.

Allyson Sedlak

Barbara White

St. Patrick, Delmar

Ashley Baxter

St. Joseph, DeWitt

Gary Chrones

Lori Holst

Dawn Marcus

St. Mary, Dodgeville

Jacob Burgus

Kaitlyn Clover

Jonna Hicks

Kyle Kupferschmid

Matthew Schulte

Cody Vantiger

Emily Wischmeier

St. Mary, Fairfield

Melissa Adrian

Olivia Hedblade

Stephen Kelley

Julie Kyle

Justin Kyle

Megan Kyle

Richard Kyle

Grant Mitchell

Molly Mosinski

Holy Family, Fort Madison

Dylan Bowen

Renee Ehlers

Howard “Steve” Franklin

Josh Howard

Canda Rashid

Colby Weir

Matthew Weir

St. Patrick, Georgetown

Paige Bradley

T. J. DeMoss

Burgundi Schneider

Pam Teno

Deb Zaputil

St. Mary, Grinnell

Milton Severe

Newman Catholic Student Center, Iowa City

Joanna Clancy

Byson Croy

Gil Donovan

Lawrence Epperly

Amy Hogrefe

Diane Knutson

Glenn Plummer

Brian Spannagel

Raine Van Oort

St. Mary, Iowa City

Dianne Adams

Nicholas Bergman

Elisee Botembe

Joseph Boysen

Scott Corry

Chad Crigger

Tyler Fenske

Tyler Frandsen

Dustin Hahn

Angela Im

Kevin Im

Caleb Johnson

Lauren Johnson

Eric Johnson

Patricia Johnson

Taften Kuhl

Misoon Kwon

Sangdon Lee

Ashley Mattes

Ryan McKenzie

Ann Mellen

Sara Morgan

Katherin Nolte

Duckki Oe

Jacob Recker

Carmela Robinson

Shukul Saurabh

Leslie Savage

Benjamin Sweet

St. Patrick, Iowa City

Beverly Bowman

Bryan Lord

Nicole Rodriguez

Douglas Young

St. Thomas More, Iowa City

Gini Driscoll

Jamie Good

Mirium Liliquest

St. Wenceslaus, Iowa City

Eric Ballard

Blaine Clarke

Michael Gentry, Jr.

Dawn Lough

Beth Luther

Karen Malmberg

Brandon Mills

Megan Vorhies

Church of All Saints, Keokuk

Donald Boecker

Emily Buckner

Emily Fuller

St. Anthony, Knoxville

Tina Chenet

Megan Gelles

Sean Gelles

Hap Miller

Our Lady of the River, LeClaire

April Johnson

Mary Keifer

St. Ann, Long Grove

Roy Holst

Sacred Heart, Lost Nation

Dylan Roling

Sacred Heart, Melcher

Eric Karpan

Paul Karpan, III

St. Patrick, Melrose

Jennifer Curran

Jennifer Kurimski

Susan Pardock

St. Alphonsus, Mount Pleasant

Chad Bunger

Jessica Brooks

Chris Brown

Pat Landess

Mario Melado

Courtney Zook

Ss. Mary & Mathias, Muscatine

Amber Alcala

Elena Bobay

Patricia Collison

Jacob Fisher

Kenton Hines

Linda Kwirant

Katie McCarthy

Vickie Meerdink

Julie Meineke

Bethany O’Connor

Pedro Perales, Jr

Dalton Petersen

Jennifer Petersen

Marvin Raymond

Tracy Raymond

Gary Ronzheimer, Jr

Rhea See

Sacred Heart, Newton

Misha Filson

Jodi Flaherty

Zachary Meerdink

St. Mary, Oskaloosa

Carrie Bond

Dustin Hite

Krystle Landgrebe

Mark Scholes

Calvin Smith

St. Mary of the Visitation, Ottumwa

Marcia Celania

Melinda Gomez

Miles Musick

Merrill Turner

St. Patrick, Ottumwa

Bill Barnes, II

Rachel Frideres

Bailey O’Brien

Brenan Vogt

Carrie Vogt

St. Mary, Oxford

Jessica Phillips

St. Mary, Pella

Angel Corbin

Jesi Kauzlarich

Kurt Morgan

Nicole Sherman

Holy Trinity, Richmond

Nicki Cady

Angie Goodwin

Jeff Goodwin

St. Mary, Riverside

Jesi Cole

Dave Edwards

Don Edwards

Tami Redden

Penny Sweeting

St. James the Less, St. Paul

Ed Bagwell

Michal Bagwell

Rodney Bagwell

Trent Bagwell

Dustin Fullhart

St. Mary, Solon

Travis Clark

Shari Hintermeister

Seth Leckliter

Jeff Wick

St. Bridget, Victor

Todd Achenbach

Justin Riffel

Angie Taylor

St. James, Washington

Michelle Driscoll

Heather Greiner

David McGuire

Koren Minard

Tammy Stocker

St. Joseph, Wellman

Alvin Mast

Ss. Mary & Patrick, West Burlington

Bryon Chenoweth

Melisa Chenoweth

Carolyn Mackey

St. Joseph, West Liberty

Eric Irvin

Kent Wiele

St. Mary, Williamsburg

Heather Corpus

Jason Corpus

Rachel Garringer

Kim Pope

Jordan Sawyer

Hope Timm

Ben Winegarden

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Facebooktwittermail
Copyright © 2009-2017 The Catholic Messenger
Site Map
Send feedback to messenger@davenportdiocese.org. All rights reserved. This material may not be broadcast, published, rewritten or redistributed without written permission.