SAU CFDD
Jun 182015
 

2015
September
20 St. Paul the Apostle, Davenport, 2 p.m.
October
7 St. Mary, Solon, 7 p.m.
25 Ss. Philip & James, Grand Mound; Sacred Heart, Lost Nation; Sacred Heart, Oxford Junction; St. James, Toronto; at Ss. Philip & James, 1 p.m.
28 Holy Trinity, Richmond; St. Mary, Riverside; St. Joseph, Wellman ; at St. Mary, 7 p.m.
November
1 St. Mary, Oskaloosa, 10:30 a.m.
8 St. Mary, Grinnell, 11 a.m.
11 St. James, Washington, 7 p.m.
2016
February
13 St. Thomas More, Coralville, 5:15 p.m.
24 St. John Vianney, Bettendorf, 6:30 p.m.
March
6 St. Joseph, Hills; St. Mary, Lone Tree; St. Mary, Nichols; at St. Mary, Nichols, 10 a.m.
6 Newman Center, Iowa City; St. Mary, Iowa City; St. Wenceslaus, Iowa City; at St. Mary, 2 p.m.
9 St. Alphonsus, Davenport; St. Peter, Buffalo; at St. Alphonsus, 7 p.m.
13 St. Ann, Long Grove, 10:30 a.m.
April
2 Our Lady of Victory, Davenport, 1:30 p.m.
3 St. Mary, Fairfield, 10 a.m.
3 Ss. Joseph & Cabrini at St. Joseph, East Pleasant Plain, 2 p.m.
6 St. Patrick, Brooklyn; St. Bridget, Victor; at St. Bridget, 7 p.m.
9 Our Lady of the River, Le Claire, 5:30 p.m.
13 Our Lady of Lourdes, Bettendorf, 7 p.m.
14 St. Mary, Davenport, 7 p.m.
17 St. Mary, Albia; St. Mary, Centerville; St. Patrick, Georgetown; St. Peter, Lovilia; at St. Mary, Albia, 10:30 a.m.
17 St. Mary Magdalen, Bloomfield; St. Mary of the Visitation, Ottumwa; St. Patrick, Ottumwa; at St. Patrick 2 p.m.
20 St. Patrick, Marengo; St. Mary, Williamsburg; at St. Mary, 7 p.m.
24 Ss. John & Paul, Burlington; St. Mary, Dodgeville; All Saints, Keokuk; Ss. Mary & Patrick, West Burlington; at St. John the Baptist in Burlington, 1:30 p.m.
24 St. Boniface, Farmington; Holy Family, Fort Madison; St. John the Baptist, Houghton; St. Joseph, Montrose; St. Alphonsus, Mount Pleasant; St. James the Less, St. Paul; St. Mary, West Point; at St. Mary, 5 p.m.
27 St. Mary, Oxford, 7 p.m.
30 Holy Family, Davenport, 7 p.m.
May
1 St. Mary, Pella, 10:30 a.m.
1 Immaculate Conception, Colfax; Sacred Heart, Newton; at Sacred Heart, 2 p.m.
4 St. Joseph, DeWitt, 7 p.m.
7 St. Andrew, Blue Grass, 4:30 p.m.
8 St. Anthony, Davenport, 11:30 a.m.
11 Ss. Mary & Mathias, Muscatine, 7 p.m.
15 St. Patrick, Iowa City; St. Joseph, West Liberty; at St. Patrick, 10 a.m.
29 Assumption & St. Patrick, Charlotte; St. Patrick, Delmar; Immaculate Conception, Petersville; Ss. Mary & Joseph, Sugar Creek; at Assumption & St. Patrick, 9:30 a.m.
June
5 Jesus Christ, Prince of Peace, Clinton, 3 p.m.
26 St. Mary, Tipton, 10 a.m.
25 St. Paul the Apostle, Davenport, 2:30 p.m.
October
2 St. Anthony, Knoxville; Sacred Heart, Melcher; at St. Anthony, 10:30 a.m.
9 Holy Trinity, Richmond; St. Mary, Riverside; St. Joseph, Wellman ; at Holy Trinity, 2 p.m.
23 St. Mary, Solon, 2 p.m.
November
6 St. Mary, Oskaloosa, 10:30 a.m.
6 St. Mary, Grinnell, 2:30 p.m.
20 St. James, Washington, 9 a.m.

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Facebooktwittermail

 Leave a Reply

(required)

(required)

Copyright © 2009-2017 The Catholic Messenger
Site Map
Send feedback to messenger@davenportdiocese.org. All rights reserved. This material may not be broadcast, published, rewritten or redistributed without written permission.